Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

To enjoy your vacation in Dubai, stay at the 2-room Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View Dubai apartment, which is a mere 1.4 km from the downtown Dubai Mall and a mere 11 minutes' walk from the 200 plus storey Burj Khalifa.

The apartment provides guests with a balcony, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as climate control and a washing machine.

There is also a fully-equipped kitchen, where simple meals can be prepared.

The massive Dubai Fountain is just 1.5 km away, while the 2000-seat theatre "Dubai Opera" is right around the corner from the apartment. The centre of Dubai is reachable within a 20-minute walking distance. The nearest airport is Dubai Creek SPB, 5 km from Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View apartment, and Etihad shuttle to Abu Dhabi airport bus station is 900 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View Dubai
Luxe Property - Act One Act Two Tower
Mobile-only price

Luxe Property - Act One Act Two Tower

184 m from property
Opulent 2Br At Burj Crown With High End Furnishing 3303
Mobile-only price

Opulent 2Br At Burj Crown With High End Furnishing 3303

184 m from property
On Off Hh-Downtown- Gorgeous, Ultra Luxurious 3Br &Maid
Mobile-only price

On Off Hh-Downtown- Gorgeous, Ultra Luxurious 3Br &Maid

218 m from property
USD 490 USD 441
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    12 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    900 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence number1150356
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View apartment?
      Popular spots near Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View apartment include the massive Dubai Fountain, the downtown Dubai Mall, the spired 828-meter Burj Khalifa Skyscraper, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View apartment?
      Guests of Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this apartment?
      For those staying at this apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Caribou, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, seafood restaurant Sean Connolly at Dubai Opera is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • How many guests can Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View apartment accommodate?
      Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View apartment can provide accommodation for up to 6 guests.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    12 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    900 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Best 2 Bedroom Direct Burj Khalifa Downtown View Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close